SpeakComputers.com online store
Electronics Software Computers Handhelds Laptops and Tablets Mobile Phones Digital Cameras Camcorders Games Music Books Sport Mens and Womens Watches Power Tools Household appliances
Software Downloads 2012 Software Mac Software Security Student Editions Windows 7 Office 2010

Tripp Lite U326-006 USB 3.0 Super Speed 5Gbps (A Male to Micro B Male) Device Cable (6 Feet, Blue)

Buy Tripp Lite U326-006 USB 3.0 Super Speed 5Gbps (A Male to Micro B Male) Device Cable (6 Feet, Blue)
Tripp Lite U326-006 USB 3.0 Super Speed 5Gbps  (A Male to Micro B Male) Device Cable (6 Feet, Blue)
TRIPP LITE products
TRIPP LITE books

Requirements: Windows.

CE
Binding: Personal Computers
Manufacturer: TRIPP LITE
Check for Discounts
List price only $27.59
  • 6ft Super Speed USB 3.0 A to Micro-B Cable
  • Sync-N-Go technology that minimizes user wait-time.
  • Backwards compatible with USB 2.0. Devices interoperate with USB 2.0 platforms. Hostssupport USB 2.0 legacy devices.

Product description

Tripp Lites 6ft, USB-A to Micro-B SuperSpeed USB 3.0 cable brings significant performance enhancements to the ubiquitous USB standard, while remaining compatible with the billions of USB enabled devices currently deployed in the market. SuperSpeed USB will deliver 10x the data transfer rate of Hi-Speed USB, up to 5Gbps, as well as improved power efficiency. USB 3.0 utilizes a bi-directional data interface rather than USB 2.0's half-duplex arrangement, where data can only flow in one direction at a time, giving a ten-fold increase in theoretical bandwidth. Tripp Lite Lifetime Warranty.
Other products offered by TRIPP LITE
Tripp Lite DVI Dual Link Cable with Audio, Digit...
Buy new for only: $35.86
For use with Dual or Single TMDS Link specified equipmentCompatible with Flat Panel Displays, Digital CRT Displays and ProjectorsHigh Speed Digital Transmission to 9.9GbpsSuperior molded cables with foil/braid shielding for maximum EMI/RFI protection
Tripp Lite PDUMH30NET PDU Switched 120V 30A 5-15...
Buy new for only: $916.20
2U Rackmount Power Distribution Unit for Networks with Individually Switchable Outlets, Current Metering, Remote Monitoring and ControlProgrammable or real-time outlet power control via built-in web/network monitoring and control card
Tripp Lite DVI Dual Link Cable, Digital TMDS Mon...
Buy new for only: $57.99
25 feet longProvides bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048x1536For use with dual or single TMDS link specified equipment
Tripp Lite DVI Dual Link Cable, Digital TMDS Mon...
Buy new for only: $53.79
DVI-D Dual Link, Male/Male, 20ftDual Link digital signaling for transmission speeds to 9.9Gbps and 2560 x 1600 resolutionMeets DVI DDWG Standard
Tripp Lite ECO850LCD 850VA 425W UPS Eco Green Ba...
Buy new for only: $150.30
850VA power saving, ultra-compact, standby UPS with enhanced LCD displayInteractive LCD user interface offers UPS status and control options with detailed UPS and site electrical information99% line-mode UPS efficiency saves energy and operating costs
Tripp Lite PV375 Portable Auto Inverter 375W 12V...
Buy new for only: $74.00
Product Type - Inverter3-ft. cord with cigarette lighter plug375 watts continuous output power; up to 600 watts instantaneous powerRugged all-metal housing
Tripp Lite 10ft KVM Switch USB Cable Kit for B00...
Buy new for only: $26.70
Required to connect a USB computer to the B006-VU4-R KVM switchComputer side of the cable kit consists of a USB Type A Male cable and a SVGA (HD15) Male monitor cable
Tripp Lite B020-U16-19-K 16-Port Console KVM Swi...
Buy new for only: $2,720.00
1U rackmount console with built-in 16-Port KVM switch, 19 LCD screen, keyboard, and touchpadAdditional ports are provided for the connection of an external console (PS/2 or USB) or IP remote access unit (model B051-000)Supports video resolutions up to 1280 x 1024Constructed of heavy-duty steel housing
Tripp Lite SMART1500LCDT 1500VA 900W UPS Smart L...
Buy new for only: $298.00
Interactive UPS Offers network-grade voltage regulation, surge suppression and long lasting battery supportNEMA 5-15P input plug and 10 NEMA 5-15R outlets, 6ft/1, 8m line cordOutput AC waveform (AC mode): Sine Wave, Output AC waveform (battery mode): PWM sine wave
Tripp Lite HT10DBS Home Theater Isobar Surge Pro...
Buy new for only: $139.20
3840 joules surge suppression rating with EMI/RFI line noise filtering help components perform at their peak (sharper, crisper video; deeper, fuller audio and longer component life spans)10 surge-protected NEMA 5-15R AC outlets safeguard an entire home/business theater systemLifetime warranty
Tripp Lite FireWire 800 IEEE 1394b Hi-speed Cabl...
Buy new for only: $26.21
FireWire 800 Gold High-Speed Cable, 9-Pin/4-Pin Male - 6 ft.Backward compatible with original FireWire systems and devicesCompatible with PC, Mac, SUN, and other IEEE-1394b equipped systems
Tripp Lite Internal SAS Cable, 4-Lane mini- SAS ...
Buy new for only: $29.99
Positive and passive latching ensures that the plug remains mated to receptacleReduced mechanical size offers up to 4 times the port density of the current x4 solution
Tripp Lite PLC13BK PDU Plug Lock Connector C14 P...
Buy new for only: $124.14
Tripp Lite PLC13BK Plug-lock inserts prevent accidental disconnection of C14 plug-in power cords from C13 outletsCorrects loose-fitting IEC60320 power connections that could lead to accidental disconnection of power cablesUniversal compatibility ensures proper fit and enhanced plug retention when used with any standard C14 plug and C13 outlet combination; no proprietary cables or outlets required
Tripp Lite PLC19RD PDU Plug Lock Connector C20 P...
Buy new for only: $124.14
Tripp Lite PLC19RD Plug-lock inserts prevent accidental disconnection of C20 plug-in power cords from C19 outletsCorrects loose-fitting IEC60320 power connections that could lead to accidental disconnection of power cablesUniversal compatibility ensures proper fit and enhanced plug retention when used with any standard C20 plug and C19 outlet combination; no proprietary cables or outlets required
TRIPP LITE APS2012SW 2000 Watt 12 Volt Inverter ...
Buy new for only: $1,512.00
Serves as an automotive inverter for RVs, over-the road trucking, conversion vans and fleet service vehicles12V DC or 120V AC input; 120V, 60 Hz output (hardwired); 2000 watts continuous output, 4000 watts peak output1 year warranty
TRIPP LITE External 24vdc Rm/Twr Batt Pk-For Com...
Buy new for only: $418.58
External 24vdc Rm/Twr Batt Pk-For Compatible Ups.Battery Form Factor External.Battery Technology Lead-acid.
Tripp Lite Low Profile VGA Coax Monitor Cable Hi...
Buy new for only: $19.99
Slim, compact 3 feet SVGA / VGA Male-Male CableSupports up to 2048x1536 ResolutionPer standard VGA specifications, Pin 9 is left open. This is standard for all VGA cables and should not be considered a defect.
Tripp Lite VGA Coax Right Angle Monitor Cable Hi...
Buy new for only: $44.14
25 feet SVGA/VGA Monitor Cable with RGB Coax (HD15M to Right-angle M)Gold plated connectors and gold plated copper contacts ensure excellent conductivity.Per standard VGA specifications, Pin 9 is left open. This is standard for all VGA cables and should not be considered a defect.
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapt...
Buy new for only: $39.99
0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)Available in 62.5/125 or 50/125 MicronLifetime warranty
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH...
Buy new for only: $42.40
10M (33-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/SC) - AquaBackward compatible with existing 50/125 fiberLow-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacketLifetime Warranty
Similiar Products & AccessoriesSeagate FreeAgent GoFlex Desk Desktop Adapter - USB 3.0 STAE106Seagate Backup Plus 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive USB 3.0 (STCA2000100)Belkin SuperSpeed USB 3.0 4-Port Hub (F4U058tt)Seagate Backup Plus 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive with Mobile Device Backup USB 3.0 (STDT2000100)Clickfree C6 Automatic Backup 1TB USB 3.0 External Hard Drive Compatible with Windows
Home About Privacy Policy Resouces Products Map

Copy Right 2006 SpeakComputers.com - All Rights Reserved.
Learn Spanish
Learn Spanish for free with our online and free tutorials with audio. See our grammar sections, verb sections and drills, massive vocabulary sections with audio, our Spanish verb conjugator and more.
Free Text to Speech Software
Get software that makes your computer read text aloud.
Text to Speech software that supports natural sounding TTS voices.
Convert text to MP3 files
Listen to webpages aloud or convert them to sound files